Organigramă 2021

MUZEUL NAŢIONAL DE ISTORIE A TRANSILVANIEI 
 
LISTA PERSONALULUI CONFORM ORGANIGRAMĂ, la 01.01.2021 
       
 
NrSecţia/
Nume, prenume
Funcţia ocupată
IMANAGER M.N.I.T. 
1Dr. Marcu Felix-FlorinMANAGER
I.1DIRECTOR GENERAL ADJUNCT 
2Dr. Cupcea George CristianDirector General Adj.
I.1.1SECŢIA ARHEOLOGIE SI TELEDETECTIE 
3Dr. Isacu AdrianaSef Sectie Arheologie si Teledetectie 
I.1.1.1COMPARTIMENTUL CERCETARE
ARHEOLOGICA
 
4Dr. Beu Dachin EugeniaMuzeograf IA
5Dr. Bota Emilian SimionMuzeograf IA
6Dr. Ciongradi CarmenMuzeograf IA 
7Dr. Csok ZsoltMuzeograf IA
8Dr. Dima-Antal AdrianaMuzeograf I
9Dr. Dima CristianMuzeograf IA
10Dr. Dobos AlparMuzeograf IA
11Dr. Gui MonicaMuzeograf IA
12Dr. Mateescu Răzvan-AdrianMuzeograf IA
13Nagy SzabolcsMuzeograf IA
14Dr. Onofrei Cosmin-GabrielMuzeograf I
15Dr. Popescu Mariana-CristinaMuzeograf IA
16Dr. Pupeza Luca-PaulMuzeograf IA
17Dr. Rusu-Bolindeţ VioricaMuzeograf IA
18Tecar Tiberiu-IoanMuzeograf IA
19Dr. Toda OanaMuzeograf IA 
20Dr.Urak MalvinkaMuzeograf I
21Voişian Valentin-IoanMuzeograf IA
22Dr. Wittenberger MihaiMuzeograf IA
23VACANT TEMPORARMuzeograf IA
I.1.1.2COMP. CERCETARI NONINVAZIVE
SI TELEDETECTIE
 
24VACANT Muzeograf II
25Petis IonitaMuzeograf IA
I.1.2SECTIA PATRIMONIU 
26Dr. Nemeti IrinaSef Sectia Patrimoniu 
I.1.2.1COMPART. EVIDENTA SI GESTIUNEA
PATRIMONIULUI
 
27Dr. Demjen Andrea ErzsebetMuzeograf IA
28Dr. Gheorghiu Gabriela-LilianaMuzeograf IA
29Dr. Varga Geanina-DianaMuzeograf IA
I.1.2.2COMPARTIMENTUL CONSERVARE 
30Dr. Bindea Diana-LauraConservator IA
31Săsăran Luminiţa-MariaConservator IA
32VACANT TEMPORARConservator IA
33Gologan Ana-MariaConservator II
I.1.3SECŢIA RESTAURARE SI
INVETIGAŢII
 
34Drd. Cova IoanaSef Sectie Interimar
 Restaurare si Investigatii
35Bulbuc AdrianaRestaurator IA
36Chetrari Mihaela-GeorgetaRestaurator IA
37Cordos RaduRestaurator IA
38Drd. Grapini Sabin-PompeiRestaurator IA
39Rotariu CorneliaRestaurator IA
40Tomescu Tudor-AdrianRestaurator IA
I.1.4SECŢIA ISTORIE 
41Dr. Muntean OvidiuSef Sectie Istorie
 COMPARTIMENTUL STUDII ISTORICE 
42Dr. Bodale Horaţiu-MihaiMuzeograf IA
43Dr. Bonţa Claudia-LuminiţaMuzeograf IA
44Papp AndreaMuzeograf IA 
45Dr. Mitu Ildiko-MelindaMuzeograf IA
46Dr. Mihaly MelindaMuzeograf IA
47Dr. Marin Manuela Ana-MariaMuzeograf IA
I.1.4.2COMPARTIMENTUL COLECTIA DE
 ISTORIE A FARMACIEI
 
48Dr. Petrov GheorgheMuzeograf IA
I.1.4.3COMPARTIM. CABINET NUMISMATIC
 SI TEZAUR
 
49Dr. Gazdac Agnes-KorneliaMuzeograf IA
I.1.5SECŢIA EDUCAŢIE MUZEALĂ SI
RELATII PUBLICE
 
50Simion Geanina-CarmenSef Sectie Educatie Muzeala si rel Publice
I.1.5.1COMP. RELATII PUBLICE SI MARKETING CULTURAL 
51Dr. Gruita Ioana-MonicaMuzeograf IA
52Man Sanda-LacramioaraMuzeograf IA
53Piru Diana-IleanaEducator Muzeal IA
54Dr. Roman Cristian-AurelMuzeograf IA
I.1.5.2COMPART. BIBLIOTECA 
55Damian VoichitaMuzeograf IA
I.1.5.3COMP. PEDAGOGIE
MUZEALA SI ORGANIZARE DE EXPOZITII
 
56Aluas Ileana-MariaGestionar custode sala
57Bâlc Anca-DumitriţaDesenator artistic IA
58Dr. Bodea Monica-VoichiţaMuzeograf IA
59Câmpean Călin-ValerGestionar custode sala
60Crişan Maria-LuciaGestionar custode sala
61Gheorghe Serban Lacramioara DanaDesenator artistic IA
62Matis Liana-MariaGestionar custode sala
63Morutan MarianaGestionar custode sala
64Torok Karoly-FerenczMuzeograf IA
I.2DIRECTIA ECONOMICA 
65Ec. Barabas VictoriaDirector Directia Economica
I.2.1SERVICIUL FINANCIAR-CONTABIL 
66Ec. Oniga CameliaSef Serviciu Financiar-Contab
I.2.1.1COMPARTIMENTUL CONTAB. CASERIE 
67Pop EugeniaReferent IA
I.2.1.2COMPARTIM. APROVIZIONARE 
68Radu SorinEconomist IA
I.2.2COMPART. MANAGEMENT FINANCIAR
 SI PROIECTE
 
69Dr. Gruia Ana MariaMuzeograf I A
I.3COMPARTIMENT RESURSE UMANE
 SI SALARIZARE
 
70Ec. Bora DanaEconomist Specialist IA 
I.4COMPARTIMENT JURIDIC SI ACHIZ PUBLICE 
71Muresan Camelia OctaviaConsilier Juridic IA
72Popa DanielaReferent specialit I
I.5COMP. SECRETARIAT SI ARHIVA 
73Dogarel Stefania
Referent specialit I
I.6COMPARTIMENT AUDIT PUBLIC INTERN 
74Creţu ElenaAuditor I
I.7SERVICIUL TEHNIC SI ADMINISTRATIV 
75Ţopan CristinaŞef Serviciu Tehnic si Administrativ 
I.7.1COMPART. TEHNICO-ADMINISTRATIV 
76Barboni Radu-MarcelPaznic
77Farkas FranciscMuncitor calificat I
78Horvath RozaliaÎngrijitoare
79Moruţan AlexandruSofer II
80Runcan FlorinInginer Specialist IA
81Vida VeraÎngrijitoare
82Odenie Vasile-SergiuFotograf IA
I.7.2COMP.PROT MUNCII SI PREVENIREA
INCENDIILOR
 
83Soporan IoanAdministrator