Organigramă

MUZEUL NAŢIONAL DE ISTORIE A TRANSILVANIEI 
 
LISTA PERSONALULUI CONFORM ORGANIGRAMĂ, la 01.06.2020 
       
 
NrSecţia/
Nume, prenume
Funcţia ocupată
IMANAGER M.N.I.T. 
1Dr. Marcu Felix-FlorinMANAGER
I.1DIRECTOR GENERAL ADJUNCT 
2Dr. Cupcea George CristianDirector General Adj.
I.1.1SECŢIA ARHEOLOGIE SI TELEDETECTIE 
3Dr. Isacu AdrianaSef Sectie Arheologie si Teledetectie 
I.1.1.1COMPARTIMENTUL CERCETARE
ARHEOLOGICA
 
4Dr. Beu Dachin EugeniaMuzeograf IA
5Dr. Bota Emilian SimionMuzeograf IA
6Dr. Ciongradi CarmenMuzeograf IA 
7Dr. Csok ZsoltMuzeograf IA
8Dr. Dima-Antal AdrianaMuzeograf II
9Dr. Dima CristianMuzeograf IA
10Dr. Dobos AlparMuzeograf IA
11Dr. Gui MonicaMuzeograf IA
12Dr. Mateescu Răzvan-AdrianMuzeograf IA
13Nagy SzabolcsMuzeograf IA
14Dr. Onofrei Cosmin-GabrielMuzeograf I
15Dr. Popescu Mariana-CristinaMuzeograf IA
16Dr. Pupeza Luca-PaulMuzeograf IA
17Dr. Rusu-Bolindeţ VioricaMuzeograf IA
18Tecar Tiberiu-IoanMuzeograf IA
19Dr. Toda OanaMuzeograf IA 
20Drd.Urak MalvinkaMuzeograf I
21Voişian Valentin-IoanMuzeograf IA
22Dr. Wittenberger MihaiMuzeograf IA
I.1.1.2COMP. CERCETARI NONINVAZIVE
SI TELEDETECTIE
 
23Drd. Bajusz MatyasMuzeograf II
24Petis IonitaMuzeograf IA
I.1.2SECTIA PATRIMONIU 
25Dr. Nemeti IrinaSef Sectia Patrimoniu 
I.1.2.1COMPART. EVIDENTA SI GESTIUNEA
PATRIMONIULUI
 
26Dr.Demjen Andrea ErzsebetMuzeograf IA
27Dr. Gheorghiu Gabriela-LilianaMuzeograf IA
28Dr. Varga Geanina-DianaMuzeograf IA
I.1.2.2COMPARTIMENTUL CONSERVARE 
29Dr. Bindea Diana-LauraConservator IA
30Săsăran Luminiţa-MariaConservator IA
I.1.3SECŢIA RESTAURARE SI
INVETIGAŢII
 
31Drd. Cova IoanaSef Sectie Interimar
 Restaurare si Investigatii
32Bulbuc AdrianaRestaurator IA
33Chetrari Mihaela-GeorgetaRestaurator IA
34Cordos RaduRestaurator IA
35Drd. Grapini Sabin-PompeiRestaurator IA
36Rotariu CorneliaRestaurator IA
37Tomescu Tudor-AdrianRestaurator IA
I.1.4SECŢIA ISTORIE 
38Dr. Muntean OvidiuSef Sectie Istorie
 COMPARTIMENTUL STUDII ISTORICE 
39Dr. Bodale Horaţiu-MihaiMuzeograf IA
40Dr. Bonţa Claudia-LuminiţaMuzeograf IA
41Papp AndreaMuzeograf IA 
42Dr. Mitu Ildiko-MelindaMuzeograf IA
43Dr. Mihaly MelindaMuzeograf IA
44Dr. Marin Manuela Ana-MariaMuzeograf IA
I.1.4.2COMPARTIMENTUL COLECTIA DE
 ISTORIE A FARMACIEI
 
45Dr. Petrov GheorgheMuzeograf IA
I.1.4.3COMPARTIM. CABINET NUMISMATIC
 SI TEZAUR
 
46Dr. Gazdac Agnes-KorneliaMuzeograf IA
I.1.5SECŢIA EDUCAŢIE MUZEALĂ SI
RELATII PUBLICE
 
47Simion Geanina-CarmenSef Sectie Educatie Muzeala si rel Publice
I.1.5.1COMP. RELATII PUBLICE SI MARKETING CULTURAL 
48Dr. Gruita Ioana-MonicaMuzeograf IA
49Man Sanda-LacramioaraMuzeograf IA
50Piru Diana-IleanaEducator Muzeal IA
51Dr. Roman Cristian-AurelMuzeograf IA
I.1.5.2COMPART. BIBLIOTECA 
52Damian VoichitaMuzeograf IA
I.1.5.3COMP. PEDAGOGIE
MUZEALA SI ORGANIZARE DE EXPOZITII
 
53Aluas Ileana-MariaGestionar custode sala
54Bâlc Anca-DumitriţaDesenator artistic IA
55Dr. Bodea Monica-VoichiţaMuzeograf IA
56Câmpean Călin-ValerGestionar custode sala
57Crişan Maria-LuciaGestionar custode sala
58Gheorghe Serban Lacramioara DanaDesenator artistic IA
59Matis Liana-MariaGestionar custode sala
60Morutan MarianaGestionar custode sala
61Torok Karoly-FerenczMuzeograf IA
I.2DIRECTIA ECONOMICA 
62Ec. Barabas VictoriaDirector Directia Economica
I.2.1SERVICIUL FINANCIAR-CONTABIL 
63Oniga CameliaSef Serviciu Financiar-Contab
I.2.1.1COMPARTIMENTUL CONTAB. CASERIE 
64Pop EugeniaReferent IA
I.2.1.2COMPARTIM. APROVIZIONARE 
65Radu SorinEconomist IA
I.2.2COMPART. MANAGEMENT FINANCIAR
 SI PROIECTE
 
66Dr. Gruia Ana MariaMuzeograf I A
I.3COMPARTIMENT RESURSE UMANE
 SI SALARIZARE
 
67Ec. Bora DanaEconomist Specialist IA 
I.4COMPARTIMENT JURIDIC SI ACHIZ PUBLICE 
68Muresan Camelia OctaviaConsilier Juridic IA
69Popa DanielaReferent specialit I
I.5COMP. SECRETARIAT SI ARHIVA 
70Dogarel Stefania/
Referent specialit I
I.6COMPARTIMENT AUDIT PUBLIC INTERN 
71Creţu ElenaAuditor I
I.7SERVICIUL TEHNIC SI ADMINISTRATIV 
72Ţopan CristinaŞef Serviciu Tehnic si Administrativ 
I.7.1COMPART. TEHNICO-ADMINISTRATIV 
73Barboni Radu-MarcelPaznic
74Farkas FranciscMuncitor calificat I
75Horvath RozaliaÎngrijitoare
76Moruţan AlexandruSofer II
77Runcan FlorinInginer Specialist IA
78Vida VeraÎngrijitoare
79Odenie Vasile-SergiuFotograf IA
I.7.2COMP.PROT MUNCII SI PREVENIREA
INCENDIILOR
 
80Soporan IoanAdministrator