Personalul muzeului

MUZEUL NAŢIONAL DE ISTORIE A TRANSILVANIEI
LISTA PERSONALULUI ANGAJAT LA M.N.I.T
Nr Secţia/ Nume, prenume Funcţia ocupată
I MANAGER M.N.I.T.
1 Dr. Marcu Felix-Florin MANAGER /Muzeograf IA
I.1 DIRECŢIA ARHEOLOGIE
2 Dr. Crişan Viorica Director Direcţia Arheologie
I.1.1 SECŢIA CERCETARE ARHEOLOGICĂ
3 Dr. Isacu Adriana Sef Sectie Cercetare Arheologica
4 Dr. Antal Adriana Muzeograf II
5 Bărboni Radu-Marcel Paznic
6 Bede Zoltan-Francisc Subinginer
7 Dr. Beu Dachin Eugenia Muzeograf IA
8 Dr. Bota Emilian Simion Muzeograf IA
9 Dr. Ciongradi Carmen Muzeograf IA
10 Dr. Csok Zsolt Muzeograf IA
11 Drd. Dima Cristian Muzeograf IA
12 Dr. Mateescu Răzvan-Adrian Muzeograf IA
13 Nagy Szabolcs Muzeograf IA
14 Dr. Petrov Gheorghe Muzeograf IA
15 Dr. Popescu Mariana-Cristina Muzeograf IA
16 Dr. Pupeza Luca-Paul Muzeograf IA
17 Dr. Iegar Gianina Diana Muzeograf IA
18 Dr. Rotea Nicolaie-Mihai Cercetător Ştiinţific Pr. II
19 Dr. Rusu-Bolindeţ Viorica Muzeograf IA
20 Dr. Tecar Monica-Voichiţa Muzeograf IA
21 Tecar Tiberiu-Ioan Muzeograf IA
22 Drd. Bajusz Matyas Muzeograf D
I.1.2 SECŢIA CONSERVARE,RESTAURARE INVETIGAŢII
23 Dr. Guttman Marta Julia Sef Sectie Conservare/Restaurare/Investigatii
24 Drd. Bocse Ligia Conservator IA
25 Bulbuc Adriana Restaurator IA
26 Chetrari Mihaela-Georgeta Restaurator I
27 Cordos Radu Restaurator IA
28 Drd. Grapini Sabin-Pompei Restaurator IA
29 Rotariu Cornelia Restaurator IA
30 Tomescu Tudor-Adrian Restaurator I
I.1.3 SERVICIUL EVIDENŢĂ INFORMATIZATĂ
31 Dr. Bindea Diana-Laura Conservator IA
32 Dr. Gazdac Agnes-Kornelia Muzeograf I
33 Dr. Nemeti Irina Sef Interimar Serviciu Evidenta Informatizata
34 Drd. Papp Andrea Muzeograf IA
35 Săsăran Luminiţa-Maria Conservator IA
36 Dr. Wittenberger Mihai Muzeograf IA
I.2 DIRECŢIA ISTORIE
37 Dr. Mitu Ildiko-Melinda Director Direcţia Istorie
I.2.1 SECŢIA COLECŢII ŞI STUDII ISTORICE
38 Dr. Muntean Ovidiu Sef Sectie Colectii si Studii Istorice
I.2.1.1 COMPARTIMENTUL ISTORIE
39 Bâlc Anca-Dumitriţa Desenator IA
40 Dr. Bodale Horaţiu-Mihai Muzeograf I
41 Dr. Bonţa Claudia-Luminiţa Muzeograf IA
42 Câmpean Călin-Valer Gestionar custode sala
43 Crişan Maria-Lucia Gestionar custode sala
44 Damian Voichita Muzeograf IA
45 Dr. Mihaly Melinda Muzeograf IA
46 Drd. Demjen Andrea Erzsebet Muzeograf IA
I.2.1.2 CABINET NUMISMATIC SI TEZAUR
47 Voişian Valentin-Ioan Muzeograf IA
I.2.2. SECŢIA EDUCAŢIE MUZEALĂ
48 Dr. Gheorghiu Gabriela-Liliana Sef Sectie Educatie Muzeala
I.2.2.1 COMPART. ORGANIZARE EXPOZITII
49 Aluas Ileana-Maria Gestionar custode sala
50 Dr. Gruia Ana Maria Muzeograf IA
51 Odenie Vasile-Sergiu Fotograf IA
52 Oltean Eleonora Gestionar custode sala
53 Dr. Roman Cristian-Aurel Muzeograf IA
54 Torok Karoly-Ferencz Muzeograf IA
I.2.2.2 COMP. RELATII PUBLICE, PEDAGOGIE MUZEALA SI MARKETING
55 Gheorghe Serban Lacramioara Dana Desenator artistic IA
56 Dr. Gruita Ioana-Monica Muzeograf IA
57 Man Sanda-Lacramioara Muzeograf IA
58 Matis Liana-Maria Gestionar custode sala
59 Morutan Mariana Gestionar custode sala
60 Piru Diana-Ileana Pedagog Muzeal IA
I.3 CONTABIL SEF
61 Ec Taloş Emilia Contabil Şef
I.3.1 SERVICIUL TEHNIC-ADMINISTRATIV
62 Ţopan Cristina Şef Serviciu Tehnic
63 Runcan Florin Inginer Specialist IA
64 Gui Monica Analist (programator) debutant
65 Farkas Francisc Muncitor calificat I
66 Horvath Rozalia Îngrijitoare
67 Moruţan Alexandru Sofer II
68 Soporan Ioan Administrator
69 Vida Vera Îngrijitoare
I.3.2 COMPARTIMENTUL FINANCIAR-CONTABIL
70 Pop Eugenia Referent IA
71 Radu Sorin Economist IA
I.4 COMPARTIMENT JURIDIC
72 Răchită Elena Consilier Juridic IA
I.5 COMPARTIMENT AUDIT PUBLIC INTERN
73 Creţu Elena Auditor IA
I.6 COMPARTIMENT ACHIZIŢII PUBLICE VACANT
I.7 COMPARTIMENT RESURSE UMANE Economist IA - VACANT